Ellisville Athletic, MO

Woodlands Sports Complex

Spring SUPER Regional

Apr 6-7

MULTI-TOURNAMENT DISCOUNTS - ST. LOUIS/KC/COLUMBIA AREA

11/20/2018 7:36 PM

Play in 3 Tournaments = $30 discount off each tournament

**Enter Discount Code 3for30 when you register**

Play in 4 Tournaments = $40 discount off each tournament

**Enter Discount Code 4for40 when you register**

Play in 5 Tournaments = $50 discount off each tournament

**Enter Discount Code 5for50 when you register**

Club Teams & teams registering for more than 5 events, contact us

Teams may pay online or with one check - Discounts expire 3/7/19

*Team Balance must be PAID IN FULL by 3/7/19 to be eligible for discounts.

Tournament Info:

  • April 6-7, 2019
  • Ages: 8U Machine Pitch, 9U - 14U
  • Teams must be sanctioned with Game 7 for 2019.
  • Sanction Fee ($30) must be paid prior to tournament registration.

Tournament Format:

  • 3 game minimum
  • Games will begin on Saturday - 2 day event
  • A/AA & AAA/Major/Open Divisions
  • Game balls will be provided by Game 7
  • Team/Individual awards will be issued to 1st & 2nd Place teams

Tournament Fee: 

  • Entry Fee: 8U Machine Pitch - $275
  • Entry Fee: 9U - 13U - $425
  • Entry Fee:  14U - $450
  • NO Gate fees
  • Payment Options:  Check/Cash/Credit Card
  • Payment/Registration made within 2 weeks of the start of the event must be paid online by credit card
  • Payments online by credit card will include a processing fee
  • Multi-Tournament Discounts available until March 7, 2019
  • PAYMENTS SECURE YOUR SPOT IN THE TOURNAMENT
Payments by check? Make check payable to: Game 7 Baseball
*Note: There is a $50 fee for any returned checks*
Mail to:
Game 7 Baseball
11485 Dorsett Rd. Suite E

Maryland Heights, MO 63043

Complexes:

  • Ellisville Athletic Association - Ellisville, MO
  • Woodlands Sports Complex - St. Peters, MO
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Central Illinois Swing
Brighton, IL
8U 0-0-0
2 Wildwood Cardinals
Wildwood, MO
8U 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Rawlings Tigers - Seavey
Chesterfield, MO
9U-AA 0-0-0
2 Rawlings Tigers Boschert
Glencoe, MO
9U-AA 0-0-0
3 Rawlings Tigers Dierberg
Chesterfield, MO
9U-AA 0-0-0
4 St. Louis Prospects
St. Louis, MO
9U-AA 0-0-0
5 STL Force - Mosley
Fenton, MO
9U-AA 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Missouri Gators - Holman
Wentzville, MO
10U-AA 0-0-0
2 Union Wildcats
Union, MO
10U-AA 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 10U Missouri Gators / Sauer
Creve Coeur, MO
10U-MAJOR 0-0-0
2 Diamond Stars
Arnold, MO
10U-AAA 0-0-0
3 Rawlings Tigers - Rallo
Chesterfield, MO
10U-AAA 0-0-0
4 STL Force Elite
Fenton, MO
10U-MAJOR 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Mineral Area Blue Jays
Bonne Terre, MO
11U-AA 0-0-0
2 Missouri Warriors
St Louis, MO
11U-AA 0-0-0
3 Rawlings Tigers - Eisenhauer
Ballwin, MO
11U-AA 0-0-0
4 Union Wildcats 11U (Calkins)
Union, MO
11U-AA 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Missouri Gators - Trifiletti
wentzville, MO
11U-AAA 0-0-0
2 STL Force Elite
St. Louis, MO
11U-AAA 0-0-0
3 STL Gamers 11U Blue
St Louis, MO
11U-AAA 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 SG Explosion
Ste. Genevieve, MO
12U-AA 0-0-0
2 St. Louis Prospects (Thomas)
St. Louis, MO
12U-AA 0-0-0
3 STL Dynamite RED
Chesterfield, MO
12U-AA 0-0-0
4 Wanted
Jefferson City, MO
12U-AA 0-0-0
5 Z20Aces
Marion, IL
12U-AA 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Mid-MO Astros
Columbia, MO
12U-MAJOR 0-0-0
2 Missouri Gators Quiles
Ofallon, MO
12U-AAA 0-0-0
3 New Melle Tigers 12U
Foristell, MO
12U-AAA 0-0-0
4 Rawlings Xtreme
St. Louis, MO
12U-AAA 0-0-0
5 Saint Louis Prospects
Wentzville, MO
12U-AAA 0-0-0
6 Stl Bears (Muhammad)
St Louis, MO
12U-AAA 0-0-0
7 StL Force 12u Elite (Mete)
Fenton, MO
12U-MAJOR 0-0-0
8 STL Gamers 12U Gray
Crestwood, MO
12U-MAJOR 0-0-0
9 STL Rebels
Lake Saint Louis, MO
12U-MAJOR 0-0-0
10 Team Illini 12U
Bethalto, IL
12U-MAJOR 0-0-0
11 Young Bucks
Festus, MO
12U-AAA 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Rawlings Tigers - Schmersahl
Chesterfield, MO
13U-AA 0-0-0
2 Rawlings Xtreme - Weber
Chesterfield, MO
13U-AA 0-0-0
3 STL Force- Kohlberg
Imperial, MO
13U-AA 0-0-0
4 Stl Naturals Scott
Arnold, MO
13U-AA 0-0-0
5 STL Prospects
Wildwood, MO
13U-AA 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 13U SI Bullets
Goreville, IL
13U-AAA 0-0-0
2 Bandits Baseball Black (Edgar)
Foristell, MO
13U-AAA 0-0-0
3 Rawlings Tigers - St Louis 13U
Ballwin, MO
13U-MAJOR 0-0-0
4 Stl Bears (Floyd)
St Louis, MO
13U-AAA 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 New Melle Vikings - Gold
New Melle, MO
14U-AA 0-0-0
2 Rawlings Tigers (Gallemore)
St. Louis, MO
14U-AA 0-0-0
3 STL Force (Miller)
Fenton, MO
14U-AA 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Prospects Black - Ladek
St Louis, MO
14U-AAA 0-0-0
2 Rawlings Tigers - Gilmore 14U
Ballwin, MO
14U-AAA 0-0-0
3 Rawlings Tigers - Johns
Wildwood, MO
14U-AA 0-0-0
4 Stl Bears (Kowalczyk)
St Louis, MO
14U-AAA 0-0-0