St. Peters, MO

Multiple Venues - Click on Event

Game 7 Fall Championship 2020

Oct 16-18

Tournament Info:

  • October 16 - 18, 2020
  • Ages: 8U Kid Pitch - 16U 
  • Teams must be sanctioned with Game 7 for 2020.
  • Sanction Fee ($35) must be paid prior to tournament registration.

Tournament Format:

  • 3 game minimum
  • Team/Individual awards will be issued to 1st & 2nd Place teams

Tournament Fee:

  • Entry Fee:  8U Kid Pitch - 13U - $400
  • Entry Fee:  14U - $425
  • Entry Fee:  15U - 16U - $450
  • Payment Options:  Check/Cash/Credit Card
  • Payment/Registration made within 2 weeks of the start of the event must be paid online by credit card
  • Payments online by credit card will include a processing fee
  • PAYMENTS SECURE YOUR SPOT IN THE TOURNAMENT
  • REFUND/CANCELLATION POLICY Please Read

Payments by check? Make check payable to: Game 7 Baseball

*Note: There is a $50 fee for any returned checks*

Mail to:

Game 7 Baseball
11485 Dorsett Rd. Suite E
Maryland Heights, MO 63043

Complexes:

  • Grand Slam Park - St. Peters, MO
  • C & H Ballpark - St. Peters, MO


# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Missouri Gators - Coliny
Wentzville, MO
8U 2-2-0
2 MO Gators - Williams
St. Peters, MO
8U 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Rawlings Xtreme (DELCOURT)
Cottleville, MO
9U-AAA 10-6-0
2 Xtreme 8U (Kranawetter)
Glencoe, MO
9U-AA 4-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Gateway Bulls
Kirkwood, MO
10U-AA 15-6-0
2 St. Louis Naturals (Manning)
Arnold, MO
9U-MAJOR 7-8-0
3 Stl Sting (Green)
Florissant, MO
10U-AA 3-3-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Apache (Holman)
Wentzville, MO
11U-AA 17-9-2
2 Midwest Futures - Metter
O'Fallon, MO
11U-AA 6-9-1
3 Missouri Elite
St. Peters, MO
11U-AA 4-9-0
4 Missouri Gators - Routt
OFallon, MO
11U-AA 4-4-1
5 Missouri Gators Quiles 10U
Saint Paul, MO
10U-AAA 0-0-0
6 Missouri Stixx
Dardenne Prairie, MO
11U-AAA 10-3-0
7 Monarchs
Hannibal, MO
11U-AA 0-3-0
8 SI BLUE JAYS
Belleville, IL
11U-AA 6-2-0
9 STL Force - Suthers
Des Peres, MO
11U-AA 11-6-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 JEFFCO XPRESS
Festus, MO
12U-AA 7-13-0
2 Missouri Gators Carolina - Siterlet
Lake St. Louis, MO
11U-AAA 7-2-0
3 STL Grind - Bray
Cottleville, MO
11U-AA 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Duchesne - Pioneer Scout Team
St. Charles, MO
13U-AAA 0-0-0
2 Midwest Hitmen
Caseyville, IL
12U-AAA 10-4-1
3 Recruits Legacy
Chesterfield, MO
12U-AAA 10-5-3
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Duchesne Pioneer Scout Team
St. Charles, MO, MO
14U-AAA 0-0-0
2 Missouri Gators (Dameron)
Wentzville, MO
13U-AA 1-4-0
3 Rawlings Xtreme - LeFlore
St Charles, MO
13U-AA 1-2-0
4 Rawlings Xtreme Blue
St. Charles, MO
13U-AAA 2-4-2
5 St. Louis Naturals (Venatta)
Fenton, MO
13U-AAA 17-9-1
6 STL Dynamite RED
CHESTERFIELD, MO
13U-AA 4-1-1
7 Top Tier Batbusters
Sherman, IL
13U-AAA 0-0-0
8 Tribe - Wynn / King
O’Fallon, MO
13U-AA 1-5-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Xtreme
Chesterfield, MO
15U 3-6-1
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
  • Multiple Venues - Click on Event
    Click on Desired Venue for Directions
    St. Charles County, MO 00000
  • C & H Ballpark
    2780 St. Peters-Howell Road
    St Peters, MO 63376
  • Grand Slam Park
    2850 St Peters Howell RD
    St Peters, MO 63376