St. Charles County, MO

Multiple Venues - Click on Event

Fall SUPER Regional

Oct 10-11

Tournament Info:

  • October 10-11, 2020
  • Ages:  9U - 14U 
  • Teams must be sanctioned with Game 7 for 2020.
  • Sanction Fee ($35) must be paid prior to tournament registration.

Tournament Format:

  • 3 game minimum
  • Team/Individual awards will be issued to 1st & 2nd Place teams

Tournament Fee:

  • Entry Fee:  8U Machine Pitch - $250 
  • Entry Fee:  8U Kid Pitch - 14U - $400
  • Entry Fee:  15U - 16U - $450
  • Payment Options:  Check/Cash/Credit Card
  • Payment/Registration made within 2 weeks of the start of the event must be paid online by credit card
  • Payments online by credit card will include a processing fee
  • PAYMENTS SECURE YOUR SPOT IN THE TOURNAMENT
  • REFUND/CANCELLATION POLICY Please Read

Payments by check? Make check payable to: Game 7 Baseball

*Note: There is a $50 fee for any returned checks*

Mail to:
Game 7 Baseball
11485 Dorsett Rd. Suite E
Maryland Heights, MO 63043

Complexes:

  • Grand Slam Park - St. Peters, MO
  • Ozzie Smith Sports Complex - O'Fallon, MO




You are not currently signed in. You may submit your schedule request after signing in as a team administrator.

# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Missouri Gators - Coliny
Wentzville, MO
8U 2-2-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Missouri Gators - Dunn
St. Charles, MO
9U-AAA 13-12-0
2 Missouri Gators - Karrenbrock
Wentzville, MO
8U 13-1-0
3 THZ 9U-Dufrenne
ofallon, MO
9U-AA 6-7-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Gateway Bulls
Kirkwood, MO
10U-AA 15-6-0
2 Stl Sting (Green)
Florissant, MO
10U-AA 3-3-0
3 Warriors
St. Louis, MO
10U-AA 0-0-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Missouri Gators Quiles 10U
Saint Paul, MO
10U-AAA 0-0-0
2 Missouri Redhawks
St Peters, MO
10U-AA 0-3-0
3 StL Force 10u Elite
SAINT LOUIS, MO
10U-MAJOR 20-3-0
4 Stl Gamers Gray
St. louis, MO
10U-AA 1-1-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Open
2 Open
3 Open
4 Open
5 Open
6 Open
7 Open
8 Open
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Midwest Hitmen
Caseyville, IL
12U-AAA 10-4-1
2 Recruits Legacy
Chesterfield, MO
12U-AAA 10-5-3
3 UA St. Louis Prospects
St. Louis, MO
12U-AAA 0-3-0
# Team Name Division W-L-T
1 Duchesne Pioneer Scout Team
St. Charles, MO, MO
14U-AAA 0-0-0
2 Extreme (Colón)
Collinsville, IL
14U-AA 0-0-0
3 Missouri Gators Navy- Burke/Quiles
Foristell, MO
13U-AAA 10-7-1
4 RAWLINGS XTREME
Chesterfield, MO
14U-AA 7-6-1
5 Rawlings Xtreme Blue
St. Charles, MO
13U-AAA 2-4-2
6 Wentzville Wolves 2025
Wentzville, MO
14U-AAA 0-0-0